Today's Paper Obits Latest News Local News Photo Galleries Sports Newsletters Viewpoints Lifestyle Weather Jobs
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Fourth nine weeks

All A's

Kindergarten: Jace Bailey, Logan Bland, J.T. Cooper, Paycen Dodson, Isaac Emerson, Landry Emerson, Reagan Erskin, Madison Glass, Cohen Goodwin, Abigail Hall, Haylee Hunter, Tolan Knighten, Keagan Langley, McKenzie Lindsey, Jodie Rhea Lyons, Emma May, Phoenix McCallie, Ellory McClendon, Ben Montgomery, Danny O’Neal, Wyatt Peterson

Annaleigh Potts, Madalyn Robichaux, A. J. Rogers, Rowan Ward, Mattie Rose Whitehead, Asa Wilson.

1st Grade: Tyler Barnett, Heath Barr, Dayton Bolton, Wilder Bragg, Hayden Chase, Harper Davenport, Brenner Dick, Will Elmore, Gage Harlon, Camryn Higgins, Lelland Johnson, Kynleigh Kelley, Bubba Linton, Alli Perkison, Claire Stephens, Dixon Talley, Aaleahya Taylor

2nd Grade: Makayla Dees, Laila Gore, Cameron Griffin, Aiden Hunter, Gracie Linton, Brady McKamie, Jon Umphries.

3rd Grade: Adley Buford, Olivia Crook, Max Flynt, Carson Franks, Emma Healey, Titus Herman, Karlie Keith, Max Montgomery, Tagg Nolte, Ryder Tate.

4th Grade: Jakob Davis, Levi Griffin, Trystan Westfall.

5th Grade: Jonah Grimmett, Ben May, Ryder Millsap, Anistyn Nolte, Jacob Vandenberg, Harleigh Williams.

6th Grade: Lexi Britt, Ayla Buford, Emma Collier, Emily Cook, Kailey Davis, Brynlee McClendon, River Taylor, Brantlee Westfall.

A/B

Kindergarten: Claire Chase, Ana DeHart, Lillian Hanson, Joshua Hays, Lydia Holland, Londyn Langford, Kaylee Otwell, Willie Pickard, Scarlotte Pickett, Harley Wines.

1st Grade: Nathan Alexander, Gillian Braswell, Kaylee Camp, Sydnee Chisholm, Dylan Dews, Allie Flynt, Wyatt Franks, Avery Harlon, Kurtis Healey, Gage Matlock, Penny Riffle, Georgia Stuart, Karly Warlick, Wade Whitehead, Jase Williams, Chaney Wilson, Faith Wilson

2nd Grade: Abbie Adams, Nicholis Adamson, Karson Butler, Faron Christenson, Payton Crump, Katelyn Downs, McKenzie Dumas, Jameson Garrett, Josie Garrett, Easton Hamilton, Wyatt Hill, Jax Hines, Emmaline Holland, Kipton Lyons, Andie Richie, Layton Riveria.

3rd Grade: Scarlett Boyett, Annabel Cheatham, Coby Drake, Hadley Emerson, Ethan Martin, Hayden Ochs, Weston Peterson, Haze Sessions, Connor Ward.

4th Grade: Dante Christenson, Macy Downs, Jaxon Elmore, Henley Anna Franks, Emilee Glass, Emerson Grundy, Kendall Hamlin, Marena Hanson, Allie Jackson, Kallie McHenry, Rye Minter, Sydney Neal, Sadie Pickard, Jack Rogers, Tucker Smith, Holland Stacks, Waylon Stephens, Kelly Warlick, Teagan Whitlock, Ana Wilson.

5th Grade: Gabi Bradford, Genna Braswell, Miley Davis, Tyler Glass, Lola Green, Wylie Hill, Laken Hudgens, Sadie Moore, Levi Vandenberg, Riley Williamson.

6th Grade: Kane Butler, Savannah Caskey, Jack Collier, Kadence Curry, Kaleb Downs, Caleb Ezernack, Sadie Foster, Leyton Goodwin, Lizzie Hall, Amelia Hatch, Cailynn Hinshaw, Aiden Hosley, Brooke Nunn, Landon Ochs, Julieann Stacks, Jessie Umphries.

•••

2018-19 School Year

All A’s

Kindergarten: Jace Bailey, Paycen Dodson, Landry Emerson, Reagan Erskin, Madison Glass, Cohen Goodwin, Abigail Hall, McKenzie Lindsey, Jodi Rhea Lyons, Phoenix McCallie, Ellory McClendon, Ben Montgomery, Danny O’Neal, Annaleigh Potts, Madalyn Robichaux, Rowan Ward, Mattie Rose Whitehead, Asa Wilson.

1st Grade: Tyler Barnett, Heath Barr, Wilder Bragg, Brenner Dick, Will Elmore, Gage Harlon, Camryn Higgins, Lelland Johnson, Kynleigh Kelley, Bubba Linton, Claire Stephens,

2nd Grade: Laila Gore, Aiden Hunter.

3rd Grade: Olivia Crook, Max Flynt, Carson Franks, Max Montgomery.

4th Grade: Levi Griffin

5th Grade: Ryder Millsap, Anistyn Nolte, Harleigh Williams.

6th Grade: Ayla Buford, Emma Collier

A/B

Kindergarten: Logan Bland, J.T. Cooper, Ana DeHart, Isaac Emerson, Lydia Holland, Haylee Hunter, Tolan Knighten, Keagan Langley, Emma May, Kaylee Otwell, Wyatt Peterson, Willie Pickard, Scarlotte Pickett, Harley Wines.

1st Grade: Dayton Bolton, Gillian Braswell, Kaylee Camp, Hayden Chase, Harper Davenport, Allie Flynt, Wyatt Franks, Avery Harlon, Gage Matlock, Alli Perkison, Penny Riffle, Georgia Stuart, Dixon Talley, Aaleahy Taylor, Wade Whitehead, Karly Warlick, Jase Williams, Chaney Wilson.

2nd Grade: Nicholis Adamson, Faron Christenson, Makayla Dees, Katelyn Downs, Jameson Garrett, Josie Garrett, Cameron Griffin, Easton Hamilton, Jax Hines, Gracie Linton, Kipton Lyons, Brady McKamie, Andie Richie, Jon Umphries.

3rd Grade: Scarlett Boyett, Adley Buford, Hadley Emerson, Karlie Keith, Tagg Nolte, Ryder Tate.

4th Grade: Dante Christenson, Jakob Davis, Macy Downs, Jax Elmore, Henley Anna Franks, Kendall Hamlin, Allie Jackson, Kallie McHenry, Rye Minter, Sadie Pickard, Jack Rogers, Trystan Westfall, Ana Wilson.

5th Grade: Gabi Bradford, Tyler Glass, Jonah Grimmett, Laken Hudgens, Ben May, Sadie Moore, Levi Vandenberg, Riley Williamson.

6th Grade: Lexi Britt, Kane Butler, Savannah Caskey, Kadence Curry, Kaleb Downs, Caleb Ezernack, Sadie Foster, Leyton Goodwin, Amelia Hatch, Brynlee McClendon, Brooke Nunn, Julieann Stacks, River Taylor.

Sponsor Content

Comments

comments powered by Disqus
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT