Today's Paper Obits Latest News Local News Photo Galleries Sports Newsletters Viewpoints Lifestyle Weather Jobs
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Fourth nine weeks

All A’s

Kindergarten: Adalyn Adams, Ethan Bell, Kayleigh Gilmer, Beau Mobbs, Jon Stone, Noel Wisely.

1st Grade: Josalynn Boothe, Jillian Griffin, Mason Hogan, Kinslee Keopple, Ava Loe, Quinten Palazzi, Hannah Penick, Jeremiah Reeves, William Tucker, Peyton Warr, Mason Watson, Brook Wheelington.

2nd Grade: Emma Bell, Dakota Greer, Laila Hogan, Lillian Lee, Rider Mason, Dallas May, Emma Millican, Jed Mitchell, Connor Newton, Liam Perritt, Jase Schibler, Aria Wisely.

3rd Grade: Emma Attebery, Asa Pennington, Nora Smith, Makenzie Watson.

4th Grade: Eli Bell.

5th Grade: Sandra Nguyen.

6th Grade: Page Nichols, Samuel Williams.

7th Grade: Joshua Campbell.

8th Grade: Victoria Allison, Elizabeth Attebery, Conner Voss.

9th Grade: Brylie Crisp, Riley Hall, Abby Harrington, Claudia Ray, Garrett Waters.

10th Grade: Jonathan Stevens, Brayden Voss, Jake Williams.

11th Grade: Aaron Chen, Gwen Gunnels, Brandon Johnson, Gentry Needham, Tom Norman, Emalee Tinnell.

12th Grade: Carson Dees, Caroline Eddy, Piper Fain, Clair Grimmett, Dalton Hall, Kelsey Hayes, Jonathan Mitchell, Carter Ray, Parker Tinnell, Taylor Waters, Abbie Wells.

A/B

Kindergarten: Griffin Drake, Somer Roberts, Eva Routon.

1st Grade: Jake Newton, Eli Penick, Xylar Sams, Ben Zeballos Fossey.

2nd Grade: Jon David Baker, Maci Caskey, Jesse Lamb, Kate Smith, Bristol Todd.

3rd Grade: Chloe Bevan, Zoey Butcher, Lilly Clements, Brooks Curtis, Reagan Dews, Rafael Hernandez, McKayla Newton, Jacob Schibler, Dawson Wheelington, Brody Whiddon.

4th Grade: Payton Caskey, Katy Goodheart, Trinity Milam, Lily Raines, Logan Roberts, Christian Routon, Kash Smith.

5th Grade: Izzy Mustafa, Jackson Newton.

6th Grade: Sawyer Bell, Lily Carter, Olivia Clements, Taylor Miller.

7th Grade: Parker Raines, Sidney Tinnell, Preston Tuggle, Cole Warren.

8th Grade: Conner Burley, Stone Dennis, Missy Gunnels.

9th Grade: Lucas Carter, Matthew DeSeguirant, Sidney Gunnels, Kelcy Lamkin.

10th Grade: Jessica Gunnels, Jordan Perritt.

11th Grade: Ryan Attebery, Katlin Eads, Maggie Gunnels, Brianna Nipper.

12th Grade: Michala Harwell, Macy Jackson, Grace Story.

•••

2nd Semester

All A’s

Kindergarten: Adalyn Adams, Ethan Bell, Griffin Drake, Kayleigh Gilmer, Beau Mobbs, Eva Routon, Jon Stone, Noel Wisely.

1st Grade: Josalynn Boothe, Jillian Griffin, Mason Hogan, Kinslee Keopple, Ava Loe, Jake Newton, Quinten Palazzi, Hannah Penick, Jeremiah Reeves, Xylar Sams, William Tucker, Peyton Warr, Mason Watson, Brook Wheelington.

2nd Grade: Emma Bell, Dakota Greer, Laila Hogan, Jesse Lamb, Lillian Lee, Rider Mason, Dallas May, Emma Millican, Jed Mitchell, Connor Newton, Liam Perritt, Jase Schibler, Kate Smith, Aria Wisely.

3rd Grade: Emma Attebery, Reagan Dews, Asa Pennington, Jacob Schibler, Nora Smith, Makenzie Watson.

4th Grade: Eli Bell, Christian Routon, Kash Smith.

5th Grade: Izzy Mustafa, Sandra Nguyen.

6th Grade: Page Nichols, Samuel Williams.

7th Grade: Joshua Campbell, Parker Raines.

8th Grade: Victoria Allison, Elizabeth Attebery, Conner Voss.

9th Grade: Brylie Crisp, Riley Hall, Abby Harrington, Claudia Ray, Garrett Waters.

10th Grade: Jonathan Stevens, Brayden Voss, Jake Williams.

11th Grade: Aaron Chen, Brandon Johnson, Gentry Needham, Tom Norman, Emalee Tinnell.

12th Grade: Caroline Eddy, Piper Fain, Clair Grimmett, Kelsey Hayes, Jonathan Mitchell, Carter Ray, Parker Tinnell, Taylor Waters, Abbie Wells.

A/B

Kindergarten: Bodie Barton, William Hernandez, Somer Roberts.

1st Grade: Eli Penick, Ben Zeballos Fossey.

2nd Grade: Jon David Baker, Maci Caskey, Bristol Todd.

3rd Grade: Chloe Bevan, Zoey Butcher, Lilly Clements, Brooks Curtis, Rafael Hernandez, McKayla Newton, Dawson Wheelington, Brody Whiddon.

4th Grade: Payton Caskey, Leiahna Dennis, Katy Goodheart, Brooke Hanson, Trinity Milam, Sophia Newton, Lily Raines, Logan Roberts, Jaxson Rushton.

5th Grade: Jackson Newton, Abigail Triplet.

6th Grade: Sawyer Bell, Lily Carter, Olivia Clements, Taylor Miller.

7th Grade: Sidney Tinnell, Cole Warren.

8th Grade: Conner Burley, Mia Collins, Stone Dennis, Missy Gunnels.

9th Grade: Lucas Carter, Matthew DeSeguirant, Sidney Gunnels, Kelcy Lamkin.

10th Grade: Jessica Gunnels, Jordan Perritt.

11th Grade: Ryan Attebery, Katlin Eads, Gwen Gunnels, Brianna Nipper, Katie Norman.

12th Grade: Carson Dees, Latham Dickson, Dalton Hall, Michala Harwell, Macy Jackson, Grace Story.

Sponsor Content

Comments

comments powered by Disqus
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT